wyniki

nazwa drużynylp1234567891011
AP 11 LEGIONOWO 1 ---2 : 22 : 10 : 10 : 12 : 2
AP REISSA POZNAŃ 2 ---4 : 21 : 12 : 22 : 33 : 2
BKS BEMOWO 3 0 : 2---2 : 30 : 2
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA 4 2 : 03 : 0---2 : 01 : 24 : 13 : 0
ELITE MAGIC LONDON 5 4 : 22 : 1---0 : 32 : 01 : 1
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 6 3 : 21 : 2---1 : 12 : 23 : 0
KS GROM 7 1 : 31 : 00 : 81 : 23 : 4---3 : 44 : 4
REAL VARSOVIA 8 2 : 40 : 2---2 : 03 : 5
SOCCER ACADEMY 9 1 : 11 : 01 : 25 : 1---3 : 0
UKS VARSOVIA 10 1 : 33 : 11 : 11 : 20 : 6---
WIGRY SUWAŁKI 11 6 : 23 : 11 : 12 : 40 : 1---

kolejka 11

meczuwagiwynik
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - UKS VARSOVIA4 : 1 (4 : 1)
WIGRY SUWAŁKI - AP 11 LEGIONOWO6 : 2 (6 : 2)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK0 : 3 (0 : 3)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - REAL VARSOVIA2 : 3 (2 : 3)
UKS VARSOVIA - BKS BEMOWO3 : 1 (3 : 1)

kolejka 10

meczuwagiwynik
KS GROM - WIGRY SUWAŁKI 4 : 4 (4 : 4)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - SOCCER ACADEMY 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK - AP REISSA POZNAŃ1 : 2 (1 : 2)
REAL VARSOVIA - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA2 : 4 (2 : 4)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - BKS BEMOWO2 : 1 (2 : 1)

kolejka 9

meczuwagiwynik
WIGRY SUWAŁKI - UKS VARSOVIA0 : 1 (0 : 1)
SOCCER ACADEMY - KS GROM 5 : 1 (5 : 1)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - AP 11 LEGIONOWO4 : 2 (4 : 2)
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK - REAL VARSOVIA1 : 1 (1 : 1)
BKS BEMOWO - AP REISSA POZNAŃ0 : 2 (0 : 2)

kolejka 8

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - SOCCER ACADEMY 0 : 6 (0 : 6)
KS GROM - ELITE MAGIC LONDON1 : 2 (1 : 2)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - AP REISSA POZNAŃ2 : 2 (2 : 2)
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - WIGRY SUWAŁKI 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
BKS BEMOWO - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK2 : 3 (2 : 3)

kolejka 7

meczuwagiwynik
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - UKS VARSOVIA1 : 1 (1 : 1)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - KS GROM 2 : 2 (2 : 2)
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK - AP 11 LEGIONOWO3 : 2 (3 : 2)
SOCCER ACADEMY - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA1 : 2 (1 : 2)
WIGRY SUWAŁKI - BKS BEMOWO3 : 1 (3 : 1)

kolejka 6

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - AP REISSA POZNAŃ1 : 3 (1 : 3)
KS GROM - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK3 : 4 (3 : 4)
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - ELITE MAGIC LONDON2 : 0 (2 : 0)
REAL VARSOVIA - WIGRY SUWAŁKI 3 : 5 (3 : 5)
SOCCER ACADEMY - BKS BEMOWO1 : 0 (1 : 0)

kolejka 5

meczuwagiwynik
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK - UKS VARSOVIA3 : 0 (3 : 0)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA4 : 2 (4 : 2)
SOCCER ACADEMY - WIGRY SUWAŁKI 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - REAL VARSOVIA0 : 1 (0 : 1)
KS GROM - BKS BEMOWO1 : 0 (1 : 0)

kolejka 4

meczuwagiwynik
KS GROM - AP 11 LEGIONOWO1 : 3 (1 : 3)
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK1 : 2 (1 : 2)
WIGRY SUWAŁKI - ELITE MAGIC LONDON1 : 1 (1 : 1)
REAL VARSOVIA - SOCCER ACADEMY 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
BKS BEMOWO - REAL VARSOVIA0 : 2 (0 : 2)

kolejka 3

meczuwagiwynik
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - UKS VARSOVIA2 : 2 (2 : 2)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - WIGRY SUWAŁKI 3 : 2 (3 : 2)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - SOCCER ACADEMY 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
KS GROM - REAL VARSOVIA3 : 4 (3 : 4)
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - BKS BEMOWO3 : 0 (3 : 0)

kolejka 2

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - KS GROM 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - AP 11 LEGIONOWO2 : 0 (2 : 0)
WIGRY SUWAŁKI - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK2 : 4 (2 : 4)
SOCCER ACADEMY - AP REISSA POZNAŃ1 : 1 (1 : 1)
REAL VARSOVIA - ELITE MAGIC LONDON0 : 2 (0 : 2)

kolejka 1

meczuwagiwynik
KS GROM - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA0 : 8 (0 : 8)
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK - SOCCER ACADEMY 2 : 2 (2 : 2)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - ELITE MAGIC LONDON1 : 1 (1 : 1)
UKS VARSOVIA - REAL VARSOVIA1 : 2 (1 : 2)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - BKS BEMOWO2 : 1 (2 : 1)