wyniki

nazwa drużynylp123456789101112
AP REISSA POZNAŃ 1 ---5 : 16 : 26 : 25 : 34 : 3
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA 2 2 : 7---3 : 30 : 50 : 30 : 6
ELITE MAGIC LONDON 3 0 : 64 : 3---1 : 38 : 13 : 02 : 3
GIGANT SMILE 4 4 : 4---2 : 74 : 31 : 11 : 4
JAGUAR GDAŃSK 5 3 : 2---3 : 31 : 23 : 02 : 33 : 3
MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 6 3 : 26 : 13 : 4---3 : 00 : 6
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW 7 1 : 93 : 24 : 90 : 9---1 : 5
PARASOL WROCŁAW 8 3 : 11 : 42 : 53 : 5---2 : 84 : 5
PIAST PIASTÓW 9 0 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 3---0 : 3
UKS VARSOVIA 10 8 : 28 : 110 : 03 : 0---6 : 44 : 4
WIGRY SUWAŁKI 11 1 : 43 : 33 : 33 : 18 : 311 : 0---
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 12 8 : 16 : 22 : 53 : 05 : 7---

kolejka 11

meczuwagiwynik
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - UKS VARSOVIA 0 : 6 (0 : 6)
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - WIGRY SUWAŁKI5 : 7 (5 : 7)
GIGANT SMILE - JAGUAR GDAŃSK2 : 7 (2 : 7)
MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ - PIAST PIASTÓW 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - PARASOL WROCŁAW6 : 2 (6 : 2)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW8 : 1 (8 : 1)

kolejka 10

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 4 : 4 (4 : 4)
WIGRY SUWAŁKI - GIGANT SMILE3 : 3 (3 : 3)
JAGUAR GDAŃSK - MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 3 : 3 (3 : 3)
PIAST PIASTÓW - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 0 : 3 (0 : 3)
PARASOL WROCŁAW - ELITE MAGIC LONDON3 : 1 (3 : 1)
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA3 : 2 (3 : 2)

kolejka 9

meczuwagiwynik
GIGANT SMILE - UKS VARSOVIA 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ - WIGRY SUWAŁKI0 : 6 (0 : 6)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - JAGUAR GDAŃSK5 : 1 (5 : 1)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - PIAST PIASTÓW 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA8 : 1 (8 : 1)
PARASOL WROCŁAW - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW3 : 5 (3 : 5)

kolejka 8

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 8 : 1 (8 : 1)
WIGRY SUWAŁKI - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 1 : 4 (1 : 4)
JAGUAR GDAŃSK - ELITE MAGIC LONDON3 : 2 (3 : 2)
PIAST PIASTÓW - PARASOL WROCŁAW0 : 3 (0 : 3)
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - GIGANT SMILE3 : 3 (3 : 3)
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 1 : 5 (1 : 5)

kolejka 7

meczuwagiwynik
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - UKS VARSOVIA 5 : 3 (5 : 3)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - WIGRY SUWAŁKI2 : 3 (2 : 3)
PARASOL WROCŁAW - JAGUAR GDAŃSK1 : 4 (1 : 4)
MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA3 : 2 (3 : 2)
GIGANT SMILE - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 1 : 4 (1 : 4)
PIAST PIASTÓW - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW0 : 3 (0 : 3)

kolejka 6

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - ELITE MAGIC LONDON8 : 2 (8 : 2)
WIGRY SUWAŁKI - PARASOL WROCŁAW11 : 0 (11 : 0)
JAGUAR GDAŃSK - PIAST PIASTÓW 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 2 : 7 (2 : 7)
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 2 : 5 (2 : 5)
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - GIGANT SMILE4 : 9 (4 : 9)

kolejka 5

meczuwagiwynik
PARASOL WROCŁAW - UKS VARSOVIA 2 : 8 (2 : 8)
PIAST PIASTÓW - WIGRY SUWAŁKI0 : 3 (0 : 3)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA4 : 3 (4 : 3)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 4 : 3 (4 : 3)
MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ - GIGANT SMILE3 : 4 (3 : 4)
JAGUAR GDAŃSK - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW1 : 2 (1 : 2)

kolejka 4

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - PIAST PIASTÓW 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
WIGRY SUWAŁKI - JAGUAR GDAŃSK3 : 1 (3 : 1)
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - PARASOL WROCŁAW0 : 3 (0 : 3)
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - ELITE MAGIC LONDON6 : 2 (6 : 2)
GIGANT SMILE - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 4 : 4 (4 : 4)
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 0 : 9 (0 : 9)

kolejka 3

meczuwagiwynik
JAGUAR GDAŃSK - UKS VARSOVIA 2 : 3 (2 : 3)
PIAST PIASTÓW - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA0 : 3 (0 : 3)
PARASOL WROCŁAW - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 4 : 5 (4 : 5)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - GIGANT SMILE1 : 3 (1 : 3)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 6 : 2 (6 : 2)
WIGRY SUWAŁKI - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW8 : 3 (8 : 3)

kolejka 2

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - WIGRY SUWAŁKI6 : 4 (6 : 4)
DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - JAGUAR GDAŃSK0 : 5 (0 : 5)
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - PIAST PIASTÓW 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
GIGANT SMILE - PARASOL WROCŁAW4 : 3 (4 : 3)
MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ - ELITE MAGIC LONDON6 : 1 (6 : 1)
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 1 : 9 (1 : 9)

kolejka 1

meczuwagiwynik
JAGUAR GDAŃSK - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 3 : 3 (3 : 3)
WIGRY SUWAŁKI - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA3 : 3 (3 : 3)
PIAST PIASTÓW - GIGANT SMILE0 : 3 (0 : 3)
PARASOL WROCŁAW - MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 2 : 5 (2 : 5)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 0 : 6 (0 : 6)
UKS VARSOVIA - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW10 : 0 (10 : 0)