wyniki

nazwa drużynylp1234567891011
AP 11 LEGIONOWO 1 ---1 : 41 : 43 : 25 : 11 : 11 : 1
AP REISSA POZNAŃ 2 ---2 : 33 : 01 : 06 : 2
AP ŻYRARDÓW 3 1 : 1---1 : 31 : 02 : 03 : 4
ELITE MAGIC LONDON 4 2 : 0---1 : 12 : 10 : 31 : 4
JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK 5 0 : 51 : 21 : 1---2 : 40 : 42 : 5
JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 6 2 : 00 : 55 : 1---2 : 41 : 1
KS ŁOMIANKI 7 0 : 31 : 01 : 1---1 : 5
POGOŃ KRAKÓW 8 2 : 42 : 1---2 : 03 : 1
STAL RZESZÓW 9 1 : 04 : 36 : 22 : 07 : 02 : 0---
UKS VARSOVIA 10 1 : 13 : 14 : 02 : 02 : 2---
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 11 1 : 13 : 23 : 00 : 21 : 0---

kolejka 11

meczuwagiwynik
AP ŻYRARDÓW - UKS VARSOVIA 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
- JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK 0 : 3 (0 : 3)
POGOŃ KRAKÓW - ELITE MAGIC LONDON2 : 1 (2 : 1)
JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - AP 11 LEGIONOWO2 : 0 (2 : 0)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC6 : 2 (6 : 2)
STAL RZESZÓW - KS ŁOMIANKI 7 : 0 (7 : 0)

kolejka 10

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 0 : 4 (0 : 4)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 1 : 4 (1 : 4)
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - STAL RZESZÓW0 : 2 (0 : 2)
KS ŁOMIANKI - AP ŻYRARDÓW1 : 0 (1 : 0)

kolejka 9

meczuwagiwynik
POGOŃ KRAKÓW - UKS VARSOVIA 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK 5 : 1 (5 : 1)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - ELITE MAGIC LONDON2 : 3 (2 : 3)
STAL RZESZÓW - AP 11 LEGIONOWO1 : 0 (1 : 0)
- AP ŻYRARDÓW0 : 3 (0 : 3)
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - KS ŁOMIANKI 3 : 0 (3 : 0)

kolejka 8

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 4 : 0 (4 : 0)
JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 0 : 5 (0 : 5)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - STAL RZESZÓW0 : 3 (0 : 3)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC1 : 1 (1 : 1)
AP ŻYRARDÓW - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
KS ŁOMIANKI - 3 : 0 (3 : 0)

kolejka 7

meczuwagiwynik
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - UKS VARSOVIA 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
STAL RZESZÓW - JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - ELITE MAGIC LONDON1 : 1 (1 : 1)
JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - AP ŻYRARDÓW0 : 5 (0 : 5)
POGOŃ KRAKÓW - 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - KS ŁOMIANKI 5 : 1 (5 : 1)

kolejka 6

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - STAL RZESZÓW2 : 2 (2 : 2)
JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK - ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC2 : 5 (2 : 5)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - AP 11 LEGIONOWO2 : 0 (2 : 0)
AP ŻYRARDÓW - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
- JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 0 : 3 (0 : 3)
KS ŁOMIANKI - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 1 : 5 (1 : 5)

kolejka 5

meczuwagiwynik
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - UKS VARSOVIA 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK 3 : 2 (3 : 2)
STAL RZESZÓW - AP ŻYRARDÓW6 : 2 (6 : 2)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 2 : 4 (2 : 4)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - KS ŁOMIANKI 2 : 1 (2 : 1)

kolejka 4

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - AP 11 LEGIONOWO1 : 1 (1 : 1)
JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK - ELITE MAGIC LONDON1 : 1 (1 : 1)
AP ŻYRARDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC3 : 4 (3 : 4)
- STAL RZESZÓW0 : 3 (0 : 3)
POGOŃ KRAKÓW - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 2 : 4 (2 : 4)
KS ŁOMIANKI - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 1 : 1 (1 : 1)

kolejka 3

meczuwagiwynik
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - UKS VARSOVIA 1 : 4 (1 : 4)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - AP ŻYRARDÓW1 : 4 (1 : 4)
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
STAL RZESZÓW - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK - KS ŁOMIANKI 2 : 4 (2 : 4)

kolejka 2

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK 3 : 1 (3 : 1)
AP ŻYRARDÓW - ELITE MAGIC LONDON1 : 3 (1 : 3)
- AP 11 LEGIONOWO0 : 3 (0 : 3)
POGOŃ KRAKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC3 : 1 (3 : 1)
JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - STAL RZESZÓW1 : 1 (1 : 1)
KS ŁOMIANKI - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 0 : 3 (0 : 3)

kolejka 1

meczuwagiwynik
JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK - AP ŻYRARDÓW1 : 2 (1 : 2)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 3 : 2 (3 : 2)
STAL RZESZÓW - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 4 : 3 (4 : 3)
UKS VARSOVIA - KS ŁOMIANKI 2 : 0 (2 : 0)