wyniki

nazwa drużynylp123456789101112
AP 11 LEGIONOWO 1 ---0 : 32 : 32 : 11 : 30 : 10 : 1
AP REISSA POZNAŃ 2 3 : 0---2 : 25 : 43 : 42 : 12 : 0
ELITE MAGIC LONDON 3 2 : 51 : 3---1 : 30 : 40 : 3
JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 4 2 : 1---1 : 03 : 01 : 21 : 1
KS GROM 5 1 : 22 : 50 : 1---0 : 10 : 02 : 0
KS ZAKOPANE 6 2 : 51 : 6---0 : 40 : 101 : 1
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW 7 2 : 50 : 42 : 3---1 : 41 : 23 : 1
POGOŃ KRAKÓW 8 3 : 18 : 01 : 1---2 : 11 : 05 : 0
STAL RZESZÓW 9 1 : 12 : 33 : 18 : 0---5 : 0
UKS VARSOVIA 10 5 : 03 : 03 : 07 : 20 : 1---8 : 0
WISŁA JÓZEFÓW 11 2 : 01 : 11 : 10 : 11 : 7---
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 12 4 : 11 : 26 : 61 : 72 : 0---

kolejka 11

meczuwagiwynik
WISŁA JÓZEFÓW - UKS VARSOVIA 1 : 7 (1 : 7)
STAL RZESZÓW - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW8 : 0 (8 : 0)
KS ZAKOPANE - KS GROM 1 : 6 (1 : 6)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - AP 11 LEGIONOWO2 : 5 (2 : 5)
JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 2 : 0 (2 : 0)

kolejka 10

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - STAL RZESZÓW0 : 1 (0 : 1)
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - KS ZAKOPANE 2 : 3 (2 : 3)
KS GROM - ELITE MAGIC LONDON0 : 1 (0 : 1)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 0 : 3 (0 : 3)
POGOŃ KRAKÓW - AP REISSA POZNAŃ3 : 1 (3 : 1)
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - WISŁA JÓZEFÓW2 : 0 (2 : 0)

kolejka 9

meczuwagiwynik
KS ZAKOPANE - UKS VARSOVIA 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW0 : 4 (0 : 4)
JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - KS GROM 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - AP 11 LEGIONOWO3 : 0 (3 : 0)
STAL RZESZÓW - WISŁA JÓZEFÓW5 : 0 (5 : 0)
POGOŃ KRAKÓW - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 5 : 0 (5 : 0)

kolejka 8

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - ELITE MAGIC LONDON3 : 0 (3 : 0)
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 2 : 5 (2 : 5)
KS GROM - AP REISSA POZNAŃ2 : 5 (2 : 5)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 1 : 3 (1 : 3)
WISŁA JÓZEFÓW - KS ZAKOPANE 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - STAL RZESZÓW1 : 7 (1 : 7)

kolejka 7

meczuwagiwynik
JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - UKS VARSOVIA 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW3 : 4 (3 : 4)
POGOŃ KRAKÓW - KS GROM 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - WISŁA JÓZEFÓW0 : 3 (0 : 3)
KS ZAKOPANE - STAL RZESZÓW0 : 10 (0 : 10)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 0 : 1 (0 : 1)

kolejka 6

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - AP REISSA POZNAŃ3 : 0 (3 : 0)
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 1 : 4 (1 : 4)
KS GROM - AP 11 LEGIONOWO1 : 2 (1 : 2)
WISŁA JÓZEFÓW - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
STAL RZESZÓW - ELITE MAGIC LONDON3 : 1 (3 : 1)
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - KS ZAKOPANE 6 : 6 (6 : 6)

kolejka 5

meczuwagiwynik
POGOŃ KRAKÓW - UKS VARSOVIA 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW2 : 1 (2 : 1)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - WISŁA JÓZEFÓW2 : 1 (2 : 1)
JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - STAL RZESZÓW1 : 2 (1 : 2)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - KS ZAKOPANE 1 : 3 (1 : 3)
KS GROM - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 2 : 0 (2 : 0)

kolejka 4

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - AP 11 LEGIONOWO5 : 0 (5 : 0)
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - KS GROM 0 : 4 (0 : 4)
WISŁA JÓZEFÓW - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
STAL RZESZÓW - AP REISSA POZNAŃ2 : 3 (2 : 3)
KS ZAKOPANE - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 2 : 5 (2 : 5)
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - ELITE MAGIC LONDON4 : 1 (4 : 1)

kolejka 3

meczuwagiwynik
KS GROM - UKS VARSOVIA 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - WISŁA JÓZEFÓW0 : 1 (0 : 1)
POGOŃ KRAKÓW - STAL RZESZÓW2 : 1 (2 : 1)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - KS ZAKOPANE 5 : 4 (5 : 4)
JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - ELITE MAGIC LONDON2 : 1 (2 : 1)
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 3 : 1 (3 : 1)

kolejka 2

meczuwagiwynik
UKS VARSOVIA - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW7 : 2 (7 : 2)
WISŁA JÓZEFÓW - KS GROM 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
STAL RZESZÓW - AP 11 LEGIONOWO1 : 1 (1 : 1)
KS ZAKOPANE - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 0 : 4 (0 : 4)
ELITE MAGIC LONDON - AP REISSA POZNAŃ1 : 3 (1 : 3)
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 1 : 2 (1 : 2)

kolejka 1

meczuwagiwynik
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - WISŁA JÓZEFÓW1 : 2 (1 : 2)
KS GROM - STAL RZESZÓW0 : 1 (0 : 1)
AP 11 LEGIONOWO - KS ZAKOPANE 2 : 3 (2 : 3)
POGOŃ KRAKÓW - ELITE MAGIC LONDON8 : 0 (8 : 0)
AP REISSA POZNAŃ - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 2 : 2 (2 : 2)
UKS VARSOVIA - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 8 : 0 (8 : 0)