mecze rozegrane

kolejka 1
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.00KS GROM - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA0 : 8 (0 : 8)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.00JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK - SOCCER ACADEMY 2 : 2 (2 : 2)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.00AP REISSA POZNAŃ - ELITE MAGIC LONDON1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.25UKS VARSOVIA - REAL VARSOVIA1 : 2 (1 : 2)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13:25AP 11 LEGIONOWO - BKS BEMOWO2 : 1 (2 : 1)
kolejka 2
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.50UKS VARSOVIA - KS GROM 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.50DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - AP 11 LEGIONOWO2 : 0 (2 : 0)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.50SOCCER ACADEMY - AP REISSA POZNAŃ1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 14.15WIGRY SUWAŁKI - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK2 : 4 (2 : 4)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 14.15REAL VARSOVIA - ELITE MAGIC LONDON0 : 2 (0 : 2)
kolejka 3
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 14.40AP 11 LEGIONOWO - UKS VARSOVIA2 : 2 (2 : 2)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 14.40ELITE MAGIC LONDON - SOCCER ACADEMY 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.05AP REISSA POZNAŃ - WIGRY SUWAŁKI 3 : 2 (3 : 2)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.05KS GROM - REAL VARSOVIA3 : 4 (3 : 4)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15:05DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - BKS BEMOWO3 : 0 (3 : 0)
kolejka 4
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.30KS GROM - AP 11 LEGIONOWO1 : 3 (1 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.30WIGRY SUWAŁKI - ELITE MAGIC LONDON1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.55DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK1 : 2 (1 : 2)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.55REAL VARSOVIA - SOCCER ACADEMY 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15:30BKS BEMOWO - REAL VARSOVIA0 : 2 (0 : 2)
kolejka 5
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 16.20JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK - UKS VARSOVIA3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 16.20AP REISSA POZNAŃ - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA4 : 2 (4 : 2)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 16.45SOCCER ACADEMY - WIGRY SUWAŁKI 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 16.45AP 11 LEGIONOWO - REAL VARSOVIA0 : 1 (0 : 1)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 16:20KS GROM - BKS BEMOWO1 : 0 (1 : 0)
kolejka 6
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 17.10KS GROM - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK3 : 4 (3 : 4)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 17.10DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - ELITE MAGIC LONDON2 : 0 (2 : 0)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 17.35UKS VARSOVIA - AP REISSA POZNAŃ1 : 3 (1 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 17.35REAL VARSOVIA - WIGRY SUWAŁKI 3 : 5 (3 : 5)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 17:35SOCCER ACADEMY - BKS BEMOWO1 : 0 (1 : 0)
kolejka 7
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.00ELITE MAGIC LONDON - UKS VARSOVIA1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.00AP REISSA POZNAŃ - KS GROM 2 : 2 (2 : 2)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.00SOCCER ACADEMY - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA1 : 2 (1 : 2)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.25JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK - AP 11 LEGIONOWO3 : 2 (3 : 2)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10:25WIGRY SUWAŁKI - BKS BEMOWO3 : 1 (3 : 1)
kolejka 8
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.50AP 11 LEGIONOWO - AP REISSA POZNAŃ2 : 2 (2 : 2)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.50DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - WIGRY SUWAŁKI 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10:50BKS BEMOWO - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK2 : 3 (2 : 3)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 11.15UKS VARSOVIA - SOCCER ACADEMY 0 : 6 (0 : 6)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 11.15KS GROM - ELITE MAGIC LONDON1 : 2 (1 : 2)
kolejka 9
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 11.40WIGRY SUWAŁKI - UKS VARSOVIA0 : 1 (0 : 1)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 11.40SOCCER ACADEMY - KS GROM 5 : 1 (5 : 1)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.05ELITE MAGIC LONDON - AP 11 LEGIONOWO4 : 2 (4 : 2)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.05JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK - REAL VARSOVIA1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12:30BKS BEMOWO - AP REISSA POZNAŃ0 : 2 (0 : 2)
kolejka 10
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.30JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK - AP REISSA POZNAŃ1 : 2 (1 : 2)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.55KS GROM - WIGRY SUWAŁKI 4 : 4 (4 : 4)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.55AP 11 LEGIONOWO - SOCCER ACADEMY 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.55REAL VARSOVIA - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA2 : 4 (2 : 4)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 13:20ELITE MAGIC LONDON - BKS BEMOWO2 : 1 (2 : 1)
kolejka 11
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 13.20DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - UKS VARSOVIA4 : 1 (4 : 1)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 13.20ELITE MAGIC LONDON - JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 13.45WIGRY SUWAŁKI - AP 11 LEGIONOWO6 : 2 (6 : 2)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 13.45AP REISSA POZNAŃ - REAL VARSOVIA2 : 3 (2 : 3)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 13:45UKS VARSOVIA - BKS BEMOWO3 : 1 (3 : 1)