mecze rozegrane

kolejka 1
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.00WIGRY SUWAŁKI - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA3 : 3 (3 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.00PARASOL WROCŁAW - MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 2 : 5 (2 : 5)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.00ELITE MAGIC LONDON - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 0 : 6 (0 : 6)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.25JAGUAR GDAŃSK - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 3 : 3 (3 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.25PIAST PIASTÓW - GIGANT SMILE0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.25UKS VARSOVIA - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW10 : 0 (10 : 0)
kolejka 2
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.50UKS VARSOVIA - WIGRY SUWAŁKI6 : 4 (6 : 4)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.50DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - JAGUAR GDAŃSK0 : 5 (0 : 5)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 13.50MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ - ELITE MAGIC LONDON6 : 1 (6 : 1)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 14.15ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - PIAST PIASTÓW 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 14.15GIGANT SMILE - PARASOL WROCŁAW4 : 3 (4 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 14.15OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 1 : 9 (1 : 9)
kolejka 3
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 14.40JAGUAR GDAŃSK - UKS VARSOVIA 2 : 3 (2 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 14.40PIAST PIASTÓW - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 14.40AP REISSA POZNAŃ - MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 6 : 2 (6 : 2)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.05PARASOL WROCŁAW - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 4 : 5 (4 : 5)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.05ELITE MAGIC LONDON - GIGANT SMILE1 : 3 (1 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.05WIGRY SUWAŁKI - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW8 : 3 (8 : 3)
kolejka 4
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.30UKS VARSOVIA - PIAST PIASTÓW 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.30WIGRY SUWAŁKI - JAGUAR GDAŃSK3 : 1 (3 : 1)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.30GIGANT SMILE - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 4 : 4 (4 : 4)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.55DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - PARASOL WROCŁAW0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.55ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - ELITE MAGIC LONDON6 : 2 (6 : 2)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 15.55OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 0 : 9 (0 : 9)
kolejka 5
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 16.20PARASOL WROCŁAW - UKS VARSOVIA 2 : 8 (2 : 8)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 16.20PIAST PIASTÓW - WIGRY SUWAŁKI0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 16.20ELITE MAGIC LONDON - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA4 : 3 (4 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 16.55AP REISSA POZNAŃ - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 4 : 3 (4 : 3)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 16.55MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ - GIGANT SMILE3 : 4 (3 : 4)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 16.55JAGUAR GDAŃSK - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW1 : 2 (1 : 2)
kolejka 6
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 17.10WIGRY SUWAŁKI - PARASOL WROCŁAW11 : 0 (11 : 0)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 17.10JAGUAR GDAŃSK - PIAST PIASTÓW 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 17.10ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 2 : 5 (2 : 5)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 17.35UKS VARSOVIA - ELITE MAGIC LONDON8 : 2 (8 : 2)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 17.35DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 2 : 7 (2 : 7)
2020-09-05, sobota, godz.: 17.35OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - GIGANT SMILE4 : 9 (4 : 9)
kolejka 7
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.00AP REISSA POZNAŃ - UKS VARSOVIA 5 : 3 (5 : 3)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.00ELITE MAGIC LONDON - WIGRY SUWAŁKI2 : 3 (2 : 3)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.00MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA3 : 2 (3 : 2)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.25PARASOL WROCŁAW - JAGUAR GDAŃSK1 : 4 (1 : 4)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.25GIGANT SMILE - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 1 : 4 (1 : 4)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.25PIAST PIASTÓW - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW0 : 3 (0 : 3)
kolejka 8
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.50JAGUAR GDAŃSK - ELITE MAGIC LONDON3 : 2 (3 : 2)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.50PIAST PIASTÓW - PARASOL WROCŁAW0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 10.50DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - GIGANT SMILE3 : 3 (3 : 3)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 11.15UKS VARSOVIA - MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 8 : 1 (8 : 1)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 11.15WIGRY SUWAŁKI - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 1 : 4 (1 : 4)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 11.15OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 1 : 5 (1 : 5)
kolejka 9
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 11.40GIGANT SMILE - UKS VARSOVIA 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 11.40MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ - WIGRY SUWAŁKI0 : 6 (0 : 6)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 11.40ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA8 : 1 (8 : 1)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.05AP REISSA POZNAŃ - JAGUAR GDAŃSK5 : 1 (5 : 1)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.05ELITE MAGIC LONDON - PIAST PIASTÓW 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.05PARASOL WROCŁAW - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW3 : 5 (3 : 5)
kolejka 10
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.30UKS VARSOVIA - ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 4 : 4 (4 : 4)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.30PIAST PIASTÓW - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.30PARASOL WROCŁAW - ELITE MAGIC LONDON3 : 1 (3 : 1)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.55WIGRY SUWAŁKI - GIGANT SMILE3 : 3 (3 : 3)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.55JAGUAR GDAŃSK - MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ 3 : 3 (3 : 3)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 12.55OLYMPIC WROCŁAW - DRUKARZ WARSZAWA3 : 2 (3 : 2)
kolejka 11
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 13.20DRUKARZ WARSZAWA - UKS VARSOVIA 0 : 6 (0 : 6)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 13.20ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI - WIGRY SUWAŁKI5 : 7 (5 : 7)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 13.20AP REISSA POZNAŃ - PARASOL WROCŁAW6 : 2 (6 : 2)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 13.45GIGANT SMILE - JAGUAR GDAŃSK2 : 7 (2 : 7)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 13.45MŁODE TALENTY TORUŃ - PIAST PIASTÓW 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-06, niedziela, godz.: 13.45ELITE MAGIC LONDON - OLYMPIC WROCŁAW8 : 1 (8 : 1)