mecze rozegrane

kolejka 1
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 13.00JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK - AP ŻYRARDÓW1 : 2 (1 : 2)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 13.00ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 3 : 2 (3 : 2)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 13.00STAL RZESZÓW - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 4 : 3 (4 : 3)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 13.25ELITE MAGIC LONDON - 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 13.25AP 11 LEGIONOWO - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 13.25UKS VARSOVIA - KS ŁOMIANKI 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
kolejka 2
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 13.50UKS VARSOVIA - JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK 3 : 1 (3 : 1)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 13.50AP ŻYRARDÓW - ELITE MAGIC LONDON1 : 3 (1 : 3)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 13.50JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - STAL RZESZÓW1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 14.15 - AP 11 LEGIONOWO0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 14.15POGOŃ KRAKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC3 : 1 (3 : 1)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 14.15KS ŁOMIANKI - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 0 : 3 (0 : 3)
kolejka 3
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 14.40ELITE MAGIC LONDON - UKS VARSOVIA 1 : 4 (1 : 4)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 14.40AP 11 LEGIONOWO - AP ŻYRARDÓW1 : 4 (1 : 4)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 14.40AP REISSA POZNAŃ - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 15.05ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 15.05STAL RZESZÓW - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 15.05JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK - KS ŁOMIANKI 2 : 4 (2 : 4)
kolejka 4
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 15.30UKS VARSOVIA - AP 11 LEGIONOWO1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 15.30JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK - ELITE MAGIC LONDON1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 15.30POGOŃ KRAKÓW - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 2 : 4 (2 : 4)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 15.55AP ŻYRARDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC3 : 4 (3 : 4)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 15.55 - STAL RZESZÓW0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 15.55KS ŁOMIANKI - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
kolejka 5
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 16.20ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - UKS VARSOVIA 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 16.20AP 11 LEGIONOWO - JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK 3 : 2 (3 : 2)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 16.20STAL RZESZÓW - AP ŻYRARDÓW6 : 2 (6 : 2)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 16.45AP REISSA POZNAŃ - 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 16.45JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 2 : 4 (2 : 4)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 16.45ELITE MAGIC LONDON - KS ŁOMIANKI 2 : 1 (2 : 1)
kolejka 6
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 17.10JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK - ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC2 : 5 (2 : 5)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 17.10ELITE MAGIC LONDON - AP 11 LEGIONOWO2 : 0 (2 : 0)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 17.10 - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 17.35UKS VARSOVIA - STAL RZESZÓW2 : 2 (2 : 2)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 17.35AP ŻYRARDÓW - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-12, sobota, godz.: 17.35KS ŁOMIANKI - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 1 : 5 (1 : 5)
kolejka 7
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 10.00AP REISSA POZNAŃ - UKS VARSOVIA 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 10.00STAL RZESZÓW - JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 10.00JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - AP ŻYRARDÓW0 : 5 (0 : 5)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 10.25ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - ELITE MAGIC LONDON1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 10.25POGOŃ KRAKÓW - 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 10.25AP 11 LEGIONOWO - KS ŁOMIANKI 5 : 1 (5 : 1)
kolejka 8
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 10.50ELITE MAGIC LONDON - STAL RZESZÓW0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 10.50AP 11 LEGIONOWO - ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 10.50AP ŻYRARDÓW - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 11.15UKS VARSOVIA - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 4 : 0 (4 : 0)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 11.15JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 0 : 5 (0 : 5)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 11.15KS ŁOMIANKI - 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
kolejka 9
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 11.40POGOŃ KRAKÓW - UKS VARSOVIA 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 11.40JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK 5 : 1 (5 : 1)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 11.40 - AP ŻYRARDÓW0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 12.05AP REISSA POZNAŃ - ELITE MAGIC LONDON2 : 3 (2 : 3)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 12.05STAL RZESZÓW - AP 11 LEGIONOWO1 : 0 (1 : 0)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 12.05ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - KS ŁOMIANKI 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
kolejka 10
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 12.30UKS VARSOVIA - 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 12.30AP 11 LEGIONOWO - AP REISSA POZNAŃ 1 : 4 (1 : 4)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 12.30ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - STAL RZESZÓW0 : 2 (0 : 2)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 12.55JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK - POGOŃ KRAKÓW 0 : 4 (0 : 4)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 12.55ELITE MAGIC LONDON - JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 12.55KS ŁOMIANKI - AP ŻYRARDÓW1 : 0 (1 : 0)
kolejka 11
termin meczumeczuwagiwynik
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 13.20AP ŻYRARDÓW - UKS VARSOVIA 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 13.20 - JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK 0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 13.20AP REISSA POZNAŃ - ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC6 : 2 (6 : 2)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 13.45POGOŃ KRAKÓW - ELITE MAGIC LONDON2 : 1 (2 : 1)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 13.45JUVENTUS ACADEMY WARSZAWA - AP 11 LEGIONOWO2 : 0 (2 : 0)
2020-09-13, niedziela, godz.: 13.45STAL RZESZÓW - KS ŁOMIANKI 7 : 0 (7 : 0)